Rank Holders

ACADEMIC PROGRAMS 
                                     Rank Holders
Year Subject   Name Rank
2017 BA History Gayathri Devi S I
BA Economics Susmi Thomas A+
Sr Salew Saza A+
BA Communicative English Naina A Sabu A+
BA Malayalam Salini James Sharlet A+ (IV)
B.Sc Physics Preethu .P. Satheesh A+ (IV)
Julie Jacob Thomas A+
Reemi Joseph A+
Reshma Lukose A+
Sona Elzabath Sebastian A+
 Aparna Vijayan A+
Chinchu Katharine .K.R A+
Chinnu Rose Jose A+
Krupa V.Mathew A+
Anet Abraham A+
Santy M. Thomas A+
Vindhuja.V.Nair A+
BSc Chemistry Malavika Manoj A+
Merin  Achankunju A+
Uma P.I A+
Gowry Prasad A+
Maria  Elizabeth   Kurian A+
Anju  Elizabeth  Antony A+
Keerthana C.S A+
Alphymol  Sebastian A+
Aiswarya Suresh A+
Rose Marya Sebastian A+
BSc Botany Saira Sara Babu A+ (VI)
Arundhathy Gopinath A+
BSc Mathematics Amal Thomas A+
Renjana Devi A+
Anitta Joseph A+
Minu Joseph A+
Athira Mohan A+
Anumol Joseph A+
Mercy P A+
Sneha Maria Kuriakose A+
Neeraja Susan Chacko A+
Anns Maria Jose A+
Pooja C Nair A+
Vismaya V K A+
Swathi Rejikumar A+
Tinu T Mukkada A+
BSc Zoology Harritha Sara Kuriakose A+
Jinu Anna Varghese A+
Parvathi V A+
Zoology Model II Microbiology Zeba Sarah Joji A+
Revathy Ramachandran A+
BSc Computer Science Aiswariya Laskshmi A+ (III)
BSc Home Science Sandra Elizabeth Biju A+
BCom Computer Application Anakha Shajan A+
Jinu Mary Siby A+
BCom Finance & Taxation A+Navya Grace Babu A+
Ponny Joseph A+
BFT Ann Philip A+
Gayathri Lal A+
Rose Thomas A+
Sethulakshmi Rajendran A+
Sivalakshmi S A+
Soorya Varghese A+
Tessa Susan John A+
BBA Ms.Shibin Annam Biju A+
2016 BSc Physics Aleena George A+
Annu Anns Sunny A+
Athira Jayakumar A+
Gayathri Murali A+
Gopika Krishnan A+
Indu Treesa Jochan A+
Jain Joseph A+
Jaiz Mariam Zachariah A+
Meha S.Ahamed A+
Neha Rachel John A+
Nisha Anna Philip A+
Priya Philip A+
Rajimol Chacko A+
Reshmy Suresh A+
Reshna Elsa Philip A+
Riny Maria James A+
Seena Sarah Sajeev A+
Stephi Joseph A+
BSc Chemistry Anjana G. Nair A+
Gopika Sali A+
Jaquilin Jose A+
Jinu Kuriakose A+
Karthika Vijayan A+
Mariet Joseph A+
Sherin Sabu A+
Shilpa Abraham A+
Silpa Augustine A+
Sukrutha. R.S A+
Suriya Saji A+
BSc Mathematics Athira S Kumar A+
Nishamol Francis A+
Aiswarya Vinod A+
Jinu S A+
Titty Maria Babu A+
Treesa Sander A+
Christy Elsa Joseph A+
Athiramol K R A+
Anjaly Devaraj A+
BSc Botany Gloria Maria Winnie A+
Alida Antony A+
Feba Alice Thomas A+
Rositta Varghese A+
BA Economics Ashna Susan Philip A+
Ivin Maria Mathew A+
Preshima Prasad A+
BA History Nimmi Marium Varghese A+
2015 BSc Mathematics Ms. Princy Varghese A+
BSc Physics Ms.Fency Sunny A+
Ms. Navya Sara Kuriyan A+
BA English Ms. Rose Maria Regi A+
Ms. Dona Mathew A+
2014 BSc Physics Ms. Ann Mary Mathew A+
B Sc Mathematics Ms. Hima Anni Jose A+
2013 MSc Computer Science Ms. Anjali P I
M.Sc. Food Service Management and Dietetics Ms.Sujatha S N I
Ms. Antu Abraham II
MA English Vimcy Geo II
B Sc Mathematics Ms. Christy P Antony A+
2012 B.Sc. Chemistry Ms. Diana Mathew A+
B.A Economics Ms. Neeha Susan Jacob A+
Ms. Nimmy S Kottoor A+
Ms. Meera Kuruvilla A+
M.Sc. Food Service Management and Dietetics Ms. Teena John I
Ms. Jimy Sebastian II
Ms. Manju P Kunjumon III