Non- teaching Staff Association

MEMBERS OF NON-TEACHING STAFF

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

1 Sr Lissamma Joseph (Sr Lissy SABS) Jr Supdt 9961611221/ 9497346122
2 Sr Elsamma Joseph K (Sr Elsin FCC) HA 9496701810/ 2401810
3 Sr Somini Joseph (Sr Leema SH) Clerk 8281737543/ 2402121
4 Sr Saley E K (Sr Tessy SABS) Clerk 9747944778/ 9446954778
5 Ms Beenamol Chacko Clerk 9447858292
6 Sr Rosamma V Kurian Clerk 2402973
7 Sr Aswathy Scaria (Sr Christina FCC) Clerk 2401810
8 Ms Lillykutty P M Clerk 9946144734/ 9539281913
9 Sr Celin T A SH Comp. Asst 8281884996/ 2402323

LAB & LIBRARY ASSISTANTS

10 Ms Annamma P V 9544762183
11 Mr Tika Ram Sharma Subedi 9496986587
12 Ms Chinnamma Thomas 9287556127
13 Ms Rosamma Joseph 9496359380
14 Ms Annie Thomas 9446927710
15 Mr Josekutty P J 9633655258
16 Ms Sunitha Chacko 8893510407
17 Mr Viji Thomas 9495749909
18 Mr George Joseph( Jolly) 9446617288
19 Sr Rosamma Joseph (Sr Dona CMC) 8943591401
20 Sr Fancy Joseph (Sr Tessy SABS) 9544622695
21 Sr Kunjumol Joseph (Sr Anu FCC) 8078568316

TECHNICAL STAFF

22 Ms Annamma Varghese (Maya) 9995353494

MECHANIC

23 Mr Jibin Antony 9744252891

CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY

24 Ms Manjulin Thomas 9656020537